French-Norwegian translation of annihiler

Translation of the word annihiler from french to norwegian, with synonyms, antonyms, verb conjugation, pronunciation, anagrams, examples of use.

annihiler in Norwegian

annihiler
animauxverb utrydde, utrote
Synonyms for annihiler
Similar words

 
 

annihiler as verb
InfinitivePresent participlePast participle
annihilerannihilantannihilé
Indikative
1. Present
jeannihile
tuannihiles
il; elleannihile
nsannihilons
vsannihilez
ils; ellesannihilent
8. Perfect
jeai annihilé
tuas annihilé
il; ellea annihilé
nsavons annihilé
vsavez annihilé
ils; ellesont annihilé
2. Imperfect
jeannihilais
tuannihilais
il; elleannihilait
nsannihilions
vsannihiliez
ils; ellesannihilaient
9. Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
jeavais annihilé
tuavais annihilé
il; elleavait annihilé
nsavions annihilé
vsaviez annihilé
ils; ellesavaient annihilé
4a. Future
jeannihilerai
tuannihileras
il; elleannihilera
nsannihilerons
vsannihilerez
ils; ellesannihileront
11a. Future perfect or future anterior
jeaurai annihilé
tuauras annihilé
il; elleaura annihilé
nsaurons annihilé
vsaurez annihilé
ils; ellesauront annihilé
Simple past
jeannihilai
tuannihilas
il; elleannihila
nsannihilâmes
vsannihilâtes
ils; ellesannihilèrent
Past perfect
jeeus annihilé
tueus annihilé
il; elleeut annihilé
nseûmes annihilé
vseûtes annihilé
ils; elleseurent annihilé
Conditional
5. Conditional present
jeannihilerais
tuannihilerais
il; elleannihilerait
nsannihilerions
vsannihileriez
ils; ellesannihileraient
12. Conditional perfect
jeaurais annihilé
tuaurais annihilé
il; elleaurait annihilé
nsaurions annihilé
vsauriez annihilé
ils; ellesauraient annihilé
Subjunctive
6. Present
jeannihile
tuannihiles
il; elleannihile
nsannihilions
vsannihiliez
ils; ellesannihilent
13. Perfect
jeaie annihilé
tuaies annihilé
il; elleait annihilé
nsayons annihilé
vsayez annihilé
ils; ellesaient annihilé
Imperfect
jeannihilasse
tuannihilasses
il; elleannihilât
nsannihilassions
vsannihilassiez
ils; ellesannihilassent
Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
jeeusse annihilé
tueusses annihilé
il; elleeût annihilé
nseussions annihilé
vseussiez annihilé
ils; elleseussent annihilé
Imperative
Affirmative
tuannihile
nsannihilons
vsannihilez
Your last searches