French-Norwegian translation of forniquer

Translation of the word forniquer from french to norwegian, with synonyms, antonyms, verb conjugation, pronunciation, anagrams, examples of use.

forniquer in Norwegian

forniquer
droitverb bedrive utukt
Similar words

 
 

forniquer as verb
InfinitivePresent participlePast participle
forniquerforniquantforniqué
Indikative
1. Present
jefornique
tuforniques
il; ellefornique
nsforniquons
vsforniquez
ils; ellesforniquent
8. Perfect
jeai forniqué
tuas forniqué
il; ellea forniqué
nsavons forniqué
vsavez forniqué
ils; ellesont forniqué
2. Imperfect
jeforniquais
tuforniquais
il; elleforniquait
nsforniquions
vsforniquiez
ils; ellesforniquaient
9. Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
jeavais forniqué
tuavais forniqué
il; elleavait forniqué
nsavions forniqué
vsaviez forniqué
ils; ellesavaient forniqué
4a. Future
jeforniquerai
tuforniqueras
il; elleforniquera
nsforniquerons
vsforniquerez
ils; ellesforniqueront
11a. Future perfect or future anterior
jeaurai forniqué
tuauras forniqué
il; elleaura forniqué
nsaurons forniqué
vsaurez forniqué
ils; ellesauront forniqué
Simple past
jeforniquai
tuforniquas
il; elleforniqua
nsforniquâmes
vsforniquâtes
ils; ellesforniquèrent
Past perfect
jeeus forniqué
tueus forniqué
il; elleeut forniqué
nseûmes forniqué
vseûtes forniqué
ils; elleseurent forniqué
Conditional
5. Conditional present
jeforniquerais
tuforniquerais
il; elleforniquerait
nsforniquerions
vsforniqueriez
ils; ellesforniqueraient
12. Conditional perfect
jeaurais forniqué
tuaurais forniqué
il; elleaurait forniqué
nsaurions forniqué
vsauriez forniqué
ils; ellesauraient forniqué
Subjunctive
6. Present
jefornique
tuforniques
il; ellefornique
nsforniquions
vsforniquiez
ils; ellesforniquent
13. Perfect
jeaie forniqué
tuaies forniqué
il; elleait forniqué
nsayons forniqué
vsayez forniqué
ils; ellesaient forniqué
Imperfect
jeforniquasse
tuforniquasses
il; elleforniquât
nsforniquassions
vsforniquassiez
ils; ellesforniquassent
Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
jeeusse forniqué
tueusses forniqué
il; elleeût forniqué
nseussions forniqué
vseussiez forniqué
ils; elleseussent forniqué
Imperative
Affirmative
tufornique
nsforniquons
vsforniquez
Your last searches