French-Norwegian translation of habiliter

Translation of the word habiliter from french to norwegian, with synonyms, antonyms, verb conjugation, pronunciation, anagrams, examples of use.

habiliter in Norwegian

habiliter
permissionverb bemyndige, befullmektige, autorisere
Synonyms for habiliter
Similar words

 
 

habiliter as verb
InfinitivePresent participlePast participle
habiliterhabilitanthabilité
Indikative
1. Present
jehabilite
tuhabilites
il; ellehabilite
nshabilitons
vshabilitez
ils; elleshabilitent
8. Perfect
jeai habilité
tuas habilité
il; ellea habilité
nsavons habilité
vsavez habilité
ils; ellesont habilité
2. Imperfect
jehabilitais
tuhabilitais
il; ellehabilitait
nshabilitions
vshabilitiez
ils; elleshabilitaient
9. Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
jeavais habilité
tuavais habilité
il; elleavait habilité
nsavions habilité
vsaviez habilité
ils; ellesavaient habilité
4a. Future
jehabiliterai
tuhabiliteras
il; ellehabilitera
nshabiliterons
vshabiliterez
ils; elleshabiliteront
11a. Future perfect or future anterior
jeaurai habilité
tuauras habilité
il; elleaura habilité
nsaurons habilité
vsaurez habilité
ils; ellesauront habilité
Simple past
jehabilitai
tuhabilitas
il; ellehabilita
nshabilitâmes
vshabilitâtes
ils; elleshabilitèrent
Past perfect
jeeus habilité
tueus habilité
il; elleeut habilité
nseûmes habilité
vseûtes habilité
ils; elleseurent habilité
Conditional
5. Conditional present
jehabiliterais
tuhabiliterais
il; ellehabiliterait
nshabiliterions
vshabiliteriez
ils; elleshabiliteraient
12. Conditional perfect
jeaurais habilité
tuaurais habilité
il; elleaurait habilité
nsaurions habilité
vsauriez habilité
ils; ellesauraient habilité
Subjunctive
6. Present
jehabilite
tuhabilites
il; ellehabilite
nshabilitions
vshabilitiez
ils; elleshabilitent
13. Perfect
jeaie habilité
tuaies habilité
il; elleait habilité
nsayons habilité
vsayez habilité
ils; ellesaient habilité
Imperfect
jehabilitasse
tuhabilitasses
il; ellehabilitât
nshabilitassions
vshabilitassiez
ils; elleshabilitassent
Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
jeeusse habilité
tueusses habilité
il; elleeût habilité
nseussions habilité
vseussiez habilité
ils; elleseussent habilité
Imperative
Affirmative
tuhabilite
nshabilitons
vshabilitez
Your last searches