Italian-Norwegian translation of ammorbidire

Translation of the word ammorbidire from italian to norwegian, with synonyms, antonyms, verb conjugation, pronunciation, anagrams, examples of use.

ammorbidire in Norwegian

ammorbidire
pelleverb gjøre myk
  materiaverb myke opp
Synonyms for ammorbidire
Similar words

 
 

ammorbidire as verb
InfinitivePresent participlePast participle
ammorbidireammorbidenteammorbidito
Indikative
1. Present
ioammorbido
tuammorbidi
luiammorbide
noiammorbidiamo
voiammorbidite
loroammorbidono
8. Perfect
ioho ammorbidito
tuhai ammorbidito
luiha ammorbidito
noiabbiamo ammorbidito
voiavete ammorbidito
lorohanno ammorbidito
2. Imperfect
ioammorbidivo
tuammorbidivi
luiammorbidiva
noiammorbidivamo
voiammorbidivate
loroammorbidivano
9. Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
ioavevo ammorbidito
tuavevi ammorbidito
luiaveva ammorbidito
noiavevamo ammorbidito
voiavevate ammorbidito
loroavevano ammorbidito
4a. Future
ioammorbidirò
tuammorbidirai
luiammorbidirà
noiammorbidiremo
voiammorbidirete
loroammorbidiranno
11a. Future perfect or future anterior
ioavrò ammorbidito
tuavrai ammorbidito
luiavrà ammorbidito
noiavremo ammorbidito
voiavrete ammorbidito
loroavranno ammorbidito
Simple past
ioammorbidii
tuammorbidisti
luiammorbidì
noiammorbidimmo
voiammorbidiste
loroammorbidirono
Past perfect
ioebbi ammorbidito
tuavesti ammorbidito
luiebbe ammorbidito
noiavemmo ammorbidito
voiaveste ammorbidito
loroebbero ammorbidito
Conditional
5. Conditional present
ioammorbidirei
tuammorbidiresti
luiammorbidirebbe
noiammorbidiremmo
voiammorbidireste
loroammorbidirebbero
12. Conditional perfect
ioavrei ammorbidito
tuavresti ammorbidito
luiavrebbe ammorbidito
noiavremmo ammorbidito
voiavreste ammorbidito
loroavrebbero ammorbidito
Subjunctive
6. Present
ioammorbida
tuammorbida
luiammorbida
noiammorbidiamo
voiammorbidiate
loroammorbidano
13. Perfect
ioabbia ammorbidito
tuabbia ammorbidito
luiabbia ammorbidito
noiabbiamo ammorbidito
voiabbiate ammorbidito
loroabbiano ammorbidito
Imperfect
ioammorbidissi
tuammorbidissi
luiammorbidisse
noiammorbidissimo
voiammorbidiste
loroammorbidissero
Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
ioavessi ammorbidito
tuavessi ammorbidito
luiavesse ammorbidito
noiavessimo ammorbidito
voiaveste ammorbidito
loroavessero ammorbidito
Imperative
Affirmative
tuammorbidi
luiammorbida
noiammorbidiamo
voiammorbidite
loroammorbidano
Your last searches