Italian-Norwegian translation of annichilire

Translation of the word annichilire from italian to norwegian, with synonyms, antonyms, verb conjugation, pronunciation, anagrams, examples of use.

annichilire in Norwegian

annichilire
nemicoverb tilintetgjøre, ødelegge, forintetgjøre, demolere
Synonyms for annichilire
Similar words

 
 

annichilire as verb
InfinitivePresent participlePast participle
annichilireannichilenteannichilito
Indikative
1. Present
ioannichilo
tuannichili
luiannichile
noiannichiliamo
voiannichilite
loroannichilono
8. Perfect
ioho annichilito
tuhai annichilito
luiha annichilito
noiabbiamo annichilito
voiavete annichilito
lorohanno annichilito
2. Imperfect
ioannichilivo
tuannichilivi
luiannichiliva
noiannichilivamo
voiannichilivate
loroannichilivano
9. Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
ioavevo annichilito
tuavevi annichilito
luiaveva annichilito
noiavevamo annichilito
voiavevate annichilito
loroavevano annichilito
4a. Future
ioannichilirò
tuannichilirai
luiannichilirà
noiannichiliremo
voiannichilirete
loroannichiliranno
11a. Future perfect or future anterior
ioavrò annichilito
tuavrai annichilito
luiavrà annichilito
noiavremo annichilito
voiavrete annichilito
loroavranno annichilito
Simple past
ioannichilii
tuannichilisti
luiannichilì
noiannichilimmo
voiannichiliste
loroannichilirono
Past perfect
ioebbi annichilito
tuavesti annichilito
luiebbe annichilito
noiavemmo annichilito
voiaveste annichilito
loroebbero annichilito
Conditional
5. Conditional present
ioannichilirei
tuannichiliresti
luiannichilirebbe
noiannichiliremmo
voiannichilireste
loroannichilirebbero
12. Conditional perfect
ioavrei annichilito
tuavresti annichilito
luiavrebbe annichilito
noiavremmo annichilito
voiavreste annichilito
loroavrebbero annichilito
Subjunctive
6. Present
ioannichila
tuannichila
luiannichila
noiannichiliamo
voiannichiliate
loroannichilano
13. Perfect
ioabbia annichilito
tuabbia annichilito
luiabbia annichilito
noiabbiamo annichilito
voiabbiate annichilito
loroabbiano annichilito
Imperfect
ioannichilissi
tuannichilissi
luiannichilisse
noiannichilissimo
voiannichiliste
loroannichilissero
Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
ioavessi annichilito
tuavessi annichilito
luiavesse annichilito
noiavessimo annichilito
voiaveste annichilito
loroavessero annichilito
Imperative
Affirmative
tuannichili
luiannichila
noiannichiliamo
voiannichilite
loroannichilano
Your last searches