Italian-Norwegian translation of invalidare

Translation of the word invalidare from italian to norwegian, with synonyms, antonyms, verb conjugation, pronunciation, anagrams, examples of use.

invalidare in Norwegian

invalidare
affareverb oppheve, annullere
  leggiverb annullere, oppheve, oppløse, avskaffe
  argomentoverb motbevise, kullkaste
Synonyms for invalidare
Similar words

 
 

invalidare as verb
InfinitivePresent participlePast participle
invalidareinvalidanteinvalidato
Indikative
1. Present
ioinvalido
tuinvalidi
luiinvalida
noiinvalidiamo
voiinvalidate
loroinvalidano
8. Perfect
ioho invalidato
tuhai invalidato
luiha invalidato
noiabbiamo invalidato
voiavete invalidato
lorohanno invalidato
2. Imperfect
ioinvalidavo
tuinvalidavi
luiinvalidava
noiinvalidavamo
voiinvalidavate
loroinvalidavano
9. Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
ioavevo invalidato
tuavevi invalidato
luiaveva invalidato
noiavevamo invalidato
voiavevate invalidato
loroavevano invalidato
4a. Future
ioinvaliderò
tuinvaliderai
luiinvaliderà
noiinvalideremo
voiinvaliderete
loroinvalideranno
11a. Future perfect or future anterior
ioavrò invalidato
tuavrai invalidato
luiavrà invalidato
noiavremo invalidato
voiavrete invalidato
loroavranno invalidato
Simple past
ioinvalidai
tuinvalidasti
luiinvalidò
noiinvalidammo
voiinvalidaste
loroinvalidarono
Past perfect
ioebbi invalidato
tuavesti invalidato
luiebbe invalidato
noiavemmo invalidato
voiaveste invalidato
loroebbero invalidato
Conditional
5. Conditional present
ioinvaliderei
tuinvalideresti
luiinvaliderebbe
noiinvalideremmo
voiinvalidereste
loroinvaliderebbero
12. Conditional perfect
ioavrei invalidato
tuavresti invalidato
luiavrebbe invalidato
noiavremmo invalidato
voiavreste invalidato
loroavrebbero invalidato
Subjunctive
6. Present
ioinvalidi
tuinvalidi
luiinvalidi
noiinvalidiamo
voiinvalidiate
loroinvalidino
13. Perfect
ioabbia invalidato
tuabbia invalidato
luiabbia invalidato
noiabbiamo invalidato
voiabbiate invalidato
loroabbiano invalidato
Imperfect
ioinvalidassi
tuinvalidassi
luiinvalidasse
noiinvalidassimo
voiinvalidaste
loroinvalidassero
Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
ioavessi invalidato
tuavessi invalidato
luiavesse invalidato
noiavessimo invalidato
voiaveste invalidato
loroavessero invalidato
Imperative
Affirmative
tuinvalida
luiinvalidi
noiinvalidiamo
voiinvalidate
loroinvalidino
Your last searches