Italian-Norwegian translation of trasformare

Translation of the word trasformare from italian to norwegian, with synonyms, antonyms, verb conjugation, pronunciation, anagrams, examples of use.

trasformare in Norwegian

trasformare
cambiamentoverb omvandle, omforme
  elettricitàverb omvandle, transformere
Synonyms for trasformare
Similar words

 
 

trasformare as verb
InfinitivePresent participlePast participle
trasformaretrasformantetrasformato
Indikative
1. Present
iotrasformo
tutrasformi
luitrasforma
noitrasformiamo
voitrasformate
lorotrasformano
8. Perfect
ioho trasformato
tuhai trasformato
luiha trasformato
noiabbiamo trasformato
voiavete trasformato
lorohanno trasformato
2. Imperfect
iotrasformavo
tutrasformavi
luitrasformava
noitrasformavamo
voitrasformavate
lorotrasformavano
9. Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
ioavevo trasformato
tuavevi trasformato
luiaveva trasformato
noiavevamo trasformato
voiavevate trasformato
loroavevano trasformato
4a. Future
iotrasformerò
tutrasformerai
luitrasformerà
noitrasformeremo
voitrasformerete
lorotrasformeranno
11a. Future perfect or future anterior
ioavrò trasformato
tuavrai trasformato
luiavrà trasformato
noiavremo trasformato
voiavrete trasformato
loroavranno trasformato
Simple past
iotrasformai
tutrasformasti
luitrasformò
noitrasformammo
voitrasformaste
lorotrasformarono
Past perfect
ioebbi trasformato
tuavesti trasformato
luiebbe trasformato
noiavemmo trasformato
voiaveste trasformato
loroebbero trasformato
Conditional
5. Conditional present
iotrasformerei
tutrasformeresti
luitrasformerebbe
noitrasformeremmo
voitrasformereste
lorotrasformerebbero
12. Conditional perfect
ioavrei trasformato
tuavresti trasformato
luiavrebbe trasformato
noiavremmo trasformato
voiavreste trasformato
loroavrebbero trasformato
Subjunctive
6. Present
iotrasformi
tutrasformi
luitrasformi
noitrasformiamo
voitrasformiate
lorotrasformino
13. Perfect
ioabbia trasformato
tuabbia trasformato
luiabbia trasformato
noiabbiamo trasformato
voiabbiate trasformato
loroabbiano trasformato
Imperfect
iotrasformassi
tutrasformassi
luitrasformasse
noitrasformassimo
voitrasformaste
lorotrasformassero
Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
ioavessi trasformato
tuavessi trasformato
luiavesse trasformato
noiavessimo trasformato
voiaveste trasformato
loroavessero trasformato
Imperative
Affirmative
tutrasforma
luitrasformi
noitrasformiamo
voitrasformate
lorotrasformino
Your last searches