Portuguese-Norwegian translation of irritar

Translation of the word irritar from portuguese to norwegian, with synonyms, antonyms, verb conjugation, pronunciation, anagrams, examples of use.

irritar in Norwegian

irritar
enraivecerverb forarge noen
  geralverb provosere, egge
  cãoverb irritere
  sentimentoverb gjøre sint
  medicinaverb irritere
  comportamentoverb forarge, egge, som ildner opp
  aborrecerverb irritere, irritere, forarge, terge noen, besvære, misbehage, fortrede
Synonyms for irritar
Similar words

 
 

irritar as verb
InfinitiveParticipleGerundio
irritarirritadoirritando
Indikative
1. Present
euirrito
tuirritas
eleirrita
nósirritamos
  
elesirritam
8. Perfect
eutenho irritado
voitens irritado
eletem irritado
nóstemos irritado
  
elestêm irritado
2. Imperfect
euirritava
voiirritavas
eleirritava
nósirritávamos
  
elesirritavam
9. Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
eutinha irritado
voitinhas irritado
eletinha irritado
nóstínhamos irritado
  
elestinham irritado
4a. Future
euirritarei
voiirritarás
eleirritará
nósirritaremos
  
elesirritarão
11a. Future perfect or future anterior
euterei irritado
voiterás irritado
eleterá irritado
nósteremos irritado
  
elesterão irritado
Simple past
euirritei
voiirritaste
eleirritou
nósirritámos
  
elesirritaram
Past perfect
euirritara
voiirritaras
eleirritara
nósirritáramos
  
elesirritaram
Conditional
5. Conditional present
euirritaria
voiirritarias
eleirritaria
nósirritaríamos
  
elesirritariam
12. Conditional perfect
euteria irritado
voiterias irritado
eleteria irritado
nósteríamos irritado
  
elesteriam irritado
Subjunctive
6. Present
euirrite
voiirrites
eleirrite
nósirritemos
  
elesirritem
13. Perfect
eutenha irritado
voitenhas irritado
eletenha irritado
nóstenhamos irritado
  
elestenham irritado
Imperfect
euirritasse
voiirritasses
eleirritasse
nósirritássemos
  
eles
Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
eutivesse irritado
voitivesses irritado
eletivesse irritado
nóstivéssemos irritado
  
elestivessem irritado
Future
euirritar
voiirritares
eleirritar
nósirritarmos
  
elesirritarem
Future perfect or future anterior
eutiver irritado
voitiveres irritado
eletiver irritado
nóstivermos irritado
  
elestiverem irritado
Imperative
Affirmative
tuirrita
eleirrite
nósirritemos
  
elesirritem
Personal infinitive
Present
euirritar
tuirritares
eleirritar
nósirritarmos
  
elesirritarem
Perfect
euter irritado
tuteres irritado
eleter irritado
nóstermos irritado
  
elesterem irritado
Your last searches