Portuguese-Norwegian translation of pasteurizar

Translation of the word pasteurizar from portuguese to norwegian, with synonyms, antonyms, verb conjugation, pronunciation, anagrams, examples of use.

pasteurizar in Norwegian

pasteurizar
bioquímicaverb pasteurisere
Similar words

 
 

pasteurizar as verb
InfinitiveParticipleGerundio
pasteurizarpasteurizadopasteurizando
Indikative
1. Present
eupasteurizo
tupasteurizas
elepasteuriza
nóspasteurizamos
  
elespasteurizam
8. Perfect
eutenho pasteurizado
voitens pasteurizado
eletem pasteurizado
nóstemos pasteurizado
  
elestêm pasteurizado
2. Imperfect
eupasteurizava
voipasteurizavas
elepasteurizava
nóspasteurizávamos
  
elespasteurizavam
9. Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
eutinha pasteurizado
voitinhas pasteurizado
eletinha pasteurizado
nóstínhamos pasteurizado
  
elestinham pasteurizado
4a. Future
eupasteurizarei
voipasteurizarás
elepasteurizará
nóspasteurizaremos
  
elespasteurizarão
11a. Future perfect or future anterior
euterei pasteurizado
voiterás pasteurizado
eleterá pasteurizado
nósteremos pasteurizado
  
elesterão pasteurizado
Simple past
eupasteurizei
voipasteurizaste
elepasteurizou
nóspasteurizámos
  
elespasteurizaram
Past perfect
eupasteurizara
voipasteurizaras
elepasteurizara
nóspasteurizáramos
  
elespasteurizaram
Conditional
5. Conditional present
eupasteurizaria
voipasteurizarias
elepasteurizaria
nóspasteurizaríamos
  
elespasteurizariam
12. Conditional perfect
euteria pasteurizado
voiterias pasteurizado
eleteria pasteurizado
nósteríamos pasteurizado
  
elesteriam pasteurizado
Subjunctive
6. Present
eupasteurize
voipasteurizes
elepasteurize
nóspasteurizemos
  
elespasteurizem
13. Perfect
eutenha pasteurizado
voitenhas pasteurizado
eletenha pasteurizado
nóstenhamos pasteurizado
  
elestenham pasteurizado
Imperfect
eupasteurizasse
voipasteurizasses
elepasteurizasse
nóspasteurizássemos
  
eles
Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
eutivesse pasteurizado
voitivesses pasteurizado
eletivesse pasteurizado
nóstivéssemos pasteurizado
  
elestivessem pasteurizado
Future
eupasteurizar
voipasteurizares
elepasteurizar
nóspasteurizarmos
  
elespasteurizarem
Future perfect or future anterior
eutiver pasteurizado
voitiveres pasteurizado
eletiver pasteurizado
nóstivermos pasteurizado
  
elestiverem pasteurizado
Imperative
Affirmative
tupasteuriza
elepasteurize
nóspasteurizemos
  
elespasteurizem
Personal infinitive
Present
eupasteurizar
tupasteurizares
elepasteurizar
nóspasteurizarmos
  
elespasteurizarem
Perfect
euter pasteurizado
tuteres pasteurizado
eleter pasteurizado
nóstermos pasteurizado
  
elesterem pasteurizado
Your last searches