Portuguese-Norwegian translation of prefigurar

Translation of the word prefigurar from portuguese to norwegian, with synonyms, antonyms, verb conjugation, pronunciation, anagrams, examples of use.

prefigurar in Norwegian

prefigurar
geralverb forutse
Similar words

 
 

prefigurar as verb
InfinitiveParticipleGerundio
prefigurarprefiguradoprefigurando
Indikative
1. Present
euprefiguro
tuprefiguras
eleprefigura
nósprefiguramos
  
elesprefiguram
8. Perfect
eutenho prefigurado
voitens prefigurado
eletem prefigurado
nóstemos prefigurado
  
elestêm prefigurado
2. Imperfect
euprefigurava
voiprefiguravas
eleprefigurava
nósprefigurávamos
  
elesprefiguravam
9. Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
eutinha prefigurado
voitinhas prefigurado
eletinha prefigurado
nóstínhamos prefigurado
  
elestinham prefigurado
4a. Future
euprefigurarei
voiprefigurarás
eleprefigurará
nósprefiguraremos
  
elesprefigurarão
11a. Future perfect or future anterior
euterei prefigurado
voiterás prefigurado
eleterá prefigurado
nósteremos prefigurado
  
elesterão prefigurado
Simple past
euprefigurei
voiprefiguraste
eleprefigurou
nósprefigurámos
  
elesprefiguraram
Past perfect
euprefigurara
voiprefiguraras
eleprefigurara
nósprefiguráramos
  
elesprefiguraram
Conditional
5. Conditional present
euprefiguraria
voiprefigurarias
eleprefiguraria
nósprefiguraríamos
  
elesprefigurariam
12. Conditional perfect
euteria prefigurado
voiterias prefigurado
eleteria prefigurado
nósteríamos prefigurado
  
elesteriam prefigurado
Subjunctive
6. Present
euprefigure
voiprefigures
eleprefigure
nósprefiguremos
  
elesprefigurem
13. Perfect
eutenha prefigurado
voitenhas prefigurado
eletenha prefigurado
nóstenhamos prefigurado
  
elestenham prefigurado
Imperfect
euprefigurasse
voiprefigurasses
eleprefigurasse
nósprefigurássemos
  
eles
Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
eutivesse prefigurado
voitivesses prefigurado
eletivesse prefigurado
nóstivéssemos prefigurado
  
elestivessem prefigurado
Future
euprefigurar
voiprefigurares
eleprefigurar
nósprefigurarmos
  
elesprefigurarem
Future perfect or future anterior
eutiver prefigurado
voitiveres prefigurado
eletiver prefigurado
nóstivermos prefigurado
  
elestiverem prefigurado
Imperative
Affirmative
tuprefigura
eleprefigure
nósprefiguremos
  
elesprefigurem
Personal infinitive
Present
euprefigurar
tuprefigurares
eleprefigurar
nósprefigurarmos
  
elesprefigurarem
Perfect
euter prefigurado
tuteres prefigurado
eleter prefigurado
nóstermos prefigurado
  
elesterem prefigurado
Your last searches