Portuguese-Norwegian translation of teorizar

Translation of the word teorizar from portuguese to norwegian, with synonyms, antonyms, verb conjugation, pronunciation, anagrams, examples of use.

teorizar in Norwegian

teorizar
teoriaverb teoretisere
Similar words

 
 

teorizar as verb
InfinitiveParticipleGerundio
teorizarteorizadoteorizando
Indikative
1. Present
euteorizo
tuteorizas
eleteoriza
nósteorizamos
  
elesteorizam
8. Perfect
eutenho teorizado
voitens teorizado
eletem teorizado
nóstemos teorizado
  
elestêm teorizado
2. Imperfect
euteorizava
voiteorizavas
eleteorizava
nósteorizávamos
  
elesteorizavam
9. Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
eutinha teorizado
voitinhas teorizado
eletinha teorizado
nóstínhamos teorizado
  
elestinham teorizado
4a. Future
euteorizarei
voiteorizarás
eleteorizará
nósteorizaremos
  
elesteorizarão
11a. Future perfect or future anterior
euterei teorizado
voiterás teorizado
eleterá teorizado
nósteremos teorizado
  
elesterão teorizado
Simple past
euteorizei
voiteorizaste
eleteorizou
nósteorizámos
  
elesteorizaram
Past perfect
euteorizara
voiteorizaras
eleteorizara
nósteorizáramos
  
elesteorizaram
Conditional
5. Conditional present
euteorizaria
voiteorizarias
eleteorizaria
nósteorizaríamos
  
elesteorizariam
12. Conditional perfect
euteria teorizado
voiterias teorizado
eleteria teorizado
nósteríamos teorizado
  
elesteriam teorizado
Subjunctive
6. Present
euteorize
voiteorizes
eleteorize
nósteorizemos
  
elesteorizem
13. Perfect
eutenha teorizado
voitenhas teorizado
eletenha teorizado
nóstenhamos teorizado
  
elestenham teorizado
Imperfect
euteorizasse
voiteorizasses
eleteorizasse
nósteorizássemos
  
eles
Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
eutivesse teorizado
voitivesses teorizado
eletivesse teorizado
nóstivéssemos teorizado
  
elestivessem teorizado
Future
euteorizar
voiteorizares
eleteorizar
nósteorizarmos
  
elesteorizarem
Future perfect or future anterior
eutiver teorizado
voitiveres teorizado
eletiver teorizado
nóstivermos teorizado
  
elestiverem teorizado
Imperative
Affirmative
tuteoriza
eleteorize
nósteorizemos
  
elesteorizem
Personal infinitive
Present
euteorizar
tuteorizares
eleteorizar
nósteorizarmos
  
elesteorizarem
Perfect
euter teorizado
tuteres teorizado
eleter teorizado
nóstermos teorizado
  
elesterem teorizado
Your last searches