Portuguese-Swedish translation of ampliar

Translation of the word ampliar from portuguese to swedish, with synonyms, antonyms, verb conjugation, pronunciation, anagrams, examples of use.

ampliar in Swedish

ampliar
geralverb förstora, förstärka, utvidga, öka
  ópticaverb förstora
  fotografiaverb förstora
  tamanhoverb förstora, expandera, utvidga
  aumentarverb öka, förstora
Synonyms for ampliar
Similar words

 
 

ampliar as verb
InfinitiveParticipleGerundio
ampliarampliadoampliando
Indikative
1. Present
euamplio
tuamplias
eleamplia
nósampliamos
  
elesampliam
8. Perfect
eutenho ampliado
voitens ampliado
eletem ampliado
nóstemos ampliado
  
elestêm ampliado
2. Imperfect
euampliava
voiampliavas
eleampliava
nósampliávamos
  
elesampliavam
9. Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
eutinha ampliado
voitinhas ampliado
eletinha ampliado
nóstínhamos ampliado
  
elestinham ampliado
4a. Future
euampliarei
voiampliarás
eleampliará
nósampliaremos
  
elesampliarão
11a. Future perfect or future anterior
euterei ampliado
voiterás ampliado
eleterá ampliado
nósteremos ampliado
  
elesterão ampliado
Simple past
euampliei
voiampliaste
eleampliou
nósampliámos
  
elesampliaram
Past perfect
euampliara
voiampliaras
eleampliara
nósampliáramos
  
elesampliaram
Conditional
5. Conditional present
euampliaria
voiampliarias
eleampliaria
nósampliaríamos
  
elesampliariam
12. Conditional perfect
euteria ampliado
voiterias ampliado
eleteria ampliado
nósteríamos ampliado
  
elesteriam ampliado
Subjunctive
6. Present
euamplie
voiamplies
eleamplie
nósampliemos
  
elesampliem
13. Perfect
eutenha ampliado
voitenhas ampliado
eletenha ampliado
nóstenhamos ampliado
  
elestenham ampliado
Imperfect
euampliasse
voiampliasses
eleampliasse
nósampliássemos
  
eles
Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
eutivesse ampliado
voitivesses ampliado
eletivesse ampliado
nóstivéssemos ampliado
  
elestivessem ampliado
Future
euampliar
voiampliares
eleampliar
nósampliarmos
  
elesampliarem
Future perfect or future anterior
eutiver ampliado
voitiveres ampliado
eletiver ampliado
nóstivermos ampliado
  
elestiverem ampliado
Imperative
Affirmative
tuamplia
eleamplie
nósampliemos
  
elesampliem
Personal infinitive
Present
euampliar
tuampliares
eleampliar
nósampliarmos
  
elesampliarem
Perfect
euter ampliado
tuteres ampliado
eleter ampliado
nóstermos ampliado
  
elesterem ampliado
Your last searches