Portuguese-Swedish translation of arruinar

Translation of the word arruinar from portuguese to swedish, with synonyms, antonyms, verb conjugation, pronunciation, anagrams, examples of use.

arruinar in Swedish

arruinar
prazerverb förstöra, fördärva
  finançasverb ruinera
  danificarverb förfuska, fördärva, röra till, tilltrassla, förstöra
  destruirverb förstöra, fördärva
Synonyms for arruinar
Similar words

 
 

arruinar as verb
InfinitiveParticipleGerundio
arruinararruinadoarruinando
Indikative
1. Present
euarruíno
tuarruínas
elearruína
nósarruinamos
  
elesarruínam
8. Perfect
eutenho arruinado
voitens arruinado
eletem arruinado
nóstemos arruinado
  
elestêm arruinado
2. Imperfect
euarruinava
voiarruinavas
elearruinava
nósarruinávamos
  
elesarruinavam
9. Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
eutinha arruinado
voitinhas arruinado
eletinha arruinado
nóstínhamos arruinado
  
elestinham arruinado
4a. Future
euarruinarei
voiarruinarás
elearruinará
nósarruinaremos
  
elesarruinarão
11a. Future perfect or future anterior
euterei arruinado
voiterás arruinado
eleterá arruinado
nósteremos arruinado
  
elesterão arruinado
Simple past
euarruinei
voiarruinaste
elearruinou
nósarruinámos
  
elesarruinaram
Past perfect
euarruinara
voiarruinaras
elearruinara
nósarruináramos
  
elesarruinaram
Conditional
5. Conditional present
euarruinaria
voiarruinarias
elearruinaria
nósarruinaríamos
  
elesarruinariam
12. Conditional perfect
euteria arruinado
voiterias arruinado
eleteria arruinado
nósteríamos arruinado
  
elesteriam arruinado
Subjunctive
6. Present
euarruíne
voiarruínes
elearruíne
nósarruinemos
  
elesarruínem
13. Perfect
eutenha arruinado
voitenhas arruinado
eletenha arruinado
nóstenhamos arruinado
  
elestenham arruinado
Imperfect
euarruinasse
voiarruinasses
elearruinasse
nósarruinássemos
  
eles
Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
eutivesse arruinado
voitivesses arruinado
eletivesse arruinado
nóstivéssemos arruinado
  
elestivessem arruinado
Future
euarruinar
voiarruinares
elearruinar
nósarruinarmos
  
elesarruinarem
Future perfect or future anterior
eutiver arruinado
voitiveres arruinado
eletiver arruinado
nóstivermos arruinado
  
elestiverem arruinado
Imperative
Affirmative
tuarruína
elearruíne
nósarruinemos
  
elesarruínem
Personal infinitive
Present
euarruinar
tuarruinares
elearruinar
nósarruinarmos
  
elesarruinarem
Perfect
euter arruinado
tuteres arruinado
eleter arruinado
nóstermos arruinado
  
elesterem arruinado
Your last searches