Portuguese-Swedish translation of divinizar

Translation of the word divinizar from portuguese to swedish, with synonyms, antonyms, verb conjugation, pronunciation, anagrams, examples of use.

divinizar in Swedish

divinizar
geralverb avguda
Similar words

 
 

divinizar as verb
InfinitiveParticipleGerundio
divinizardivinizadodivinizando
Indikative
1. Present
eudivinizo
tudivinizas
elediviniza
nósdivinizamos
  
elesdivinizam
8. Perfect
eutenho divinizado
voitens divinizado
eletem divinizado
nóstemos divinizado
  
elestêm divinizado
2. Imperfect
eudivinizava
voidivinizavas
eledivinizava
nósdivinizávamos
  
elesdivinizavam
9. Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
eutinha divinizado
voitinhas divinizado
eletinha divinizado
nóstínhamos divinizado
  
elestinham divinizado
4a. Future
eudivinizarei
voidivinizarás
eledivinizará
nósdivinizaremos
  
elesdivinizarão
11a. Future perfect or future anterior
euterei divinizado
voiterás divinizado
eleterá divinizado
nósteremos divinizado
  
elesterão divinizado
Simple past
eudivinizei
voidivinizaste
eledivinizou
nósdivinizámos
  
elesdivinizaram
Past perfect
eudivinizara
voidivinizaras
eledivinizara
nósdivinizáramos
  
elesdivinizaram
Conditional
5. Conditional present
eudivinizaria
voidivinizarias
eledivinizaria
nósdivinizaríamos
  
elesdivinizariam
12. Conditional perfect
euteria divinizado
voiterias divinizado
eleteria divinizado
nósteríamos divinizado
  
elesteriam divinizado
Subjunctive
6. Present
eudivinize
voidivinizes
eledivinize
nósdivinizemos
  
elesdivinizem
13. Perfect
eutenha divinizado
voitenhas divinizado
eletenha divinizado
nóstenhamos divinizado
  
elestenham divinizado
Imperfect
eudivinizasse
voidivinizasses
eledivinizasse
nósdivinizássemos
  
eles
Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
eutivesse divinizado
voitivesses divinizado
eletivesse divinizado
nóstivéssemos divinizado
  
elestivessem divinizado
Future
eudivinizar
voidivinizares
eledivinizar
nósdivinizarmos
  
elesdivinizarem
Future perfect or future anterior
eutiver divinizado
voitiveres divinizado
eletiver divinizado
nóstivermos divinizado
  
elestiverem divinizado
Imperative
Affirmative
tudiviniza
eledivinize
nósdivinizemos
  
elesdivinizem
Personal infinitive
Present
eudivinizar
tudivinizares
eledivinizar
nósdivinizarmos
  
elesdivinizarem
Perfect
euter divinizado
tuteres divinizado
eleter divinizado
nóstermos divinizado
  
elesterem divinizado
Your last searches