Portuguese-Swedish translation of encolerizar

Translation of the word encolerizar from portuguese to swedish, with synonyms, antonyms, verb conjugation, pronunciation, anagrams, examples of use.

encolerizar in Swedish

encolerizar
sentimentoverb göra rasande, uppreta, göra ursinnig, försätta i raseri
Synonyms for encolerizar
Similar words

 
 

encolerizar as verb
InfinitiveParticipleGerundio
encolerizarencolerizadoencolerizando
Indikative
1. Present
euencolerizo
tuencolerizas
eleencoleriza
nósencolerizamos
  
elesencolerizam
8. Perfect
eutenho encolerizado
voitens encolerizado
eletem encolerizado
nóstemos encolerizado
  
elestêm encolerizado
2. Imperfect
euencolerizava
voiencolerizavas
eleencolerizava
nósencolerizávamos
  
elesencolerizavam
9. Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
eutinha encolerizado
voitinhas encolerizado
eletinha encolerizado
nóstínhamos encolerizado
  
elestinham encolerizado
4a. Future
euencolerizarei
voiencolerizarás
eleencolerizará
nósencolerizaremos
  
elesencolerizarão
11a. Future perfect or future anterior
euterei encolerizado
voiterás encolerizado
eleterá encolerizado
nósteremos encolerizado
  
elesterão encolerizado
Simple past
euencolerizei
voiencolerizaste
eleencolerizou
nósencolerizámos
  
elesencolerizaram
Past perfect
euencolerizara
voiencolerizaras
eleencolerizara
nósencolerizáramos
  
elesencolerizaram
Conditional
5. Conditional present
euencolerizaria
voiencolerizarias
eleencolerizaria
nósencolerizaríamos
  
elesencolerizariam
12. Conditional perfect
euteria encolerizado
voiterias encolerizado
eleteria encolerizado
nósteríamos encolerizado
  
elesteriam encolerizado
Subjunctive
6. Present
euencolerize
voiencolerizes
eleencolerize
nósencolerizemos
  
elesencolerizem
13. Perfect
eutenha encolerizado
voitenhas encolerizado
eletenha encolerizado
nóstenhamos encolerizado
  
elestenham encolerizado
Imperfect
euencolerizasse
voiencolerizasses
eleencolerizasse
nósencolerizássemos
  
eles
Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
eutivesse encolerizado
voitivesses encolerizado
eletivesse encolerizado
nóstivéssemos encolerizado
  
elestivessem encolerizado
Future
euencolerizar
voiencolerizares
eleencolerizar
nósencolerizarmos
  
elesencolerizarem
Future perfect or future anterior
eutiver encolerizado
voitiveres encolerizado
eletiver encolerizado
nóstivermos encolerizado
  
elestiverem encolerizado
Imperative
Affirmative
tuencoleriza
eleencolerize
nósencolerizemos
  
elesencolerizem
Personal infinitive
Present
euencolerizar
tuencolerizares
eleencolerizar
nósencolerizarmos
  
elesencolerizarem
Perfect
euter encolerizado
tuteres encolerizado
eleter encolerizado
nóstermos encolerizado
  
elesterem encolerizado
Your last searches