Portuguese-Swedish translation of exacerbar

Translation of the word exacerbar from portuguese to swedish, with synonyms, antonyms, verb conjugation, pronunciation, anagrams, examples of use.

exacerbar in Swedish

exacerbar
agravarverb försvåra, förvärra
Synonyms for exacerbar
Similar words

 
 

exacerbar as verb
InfinitiveParticipleGerundio
exacerbarexacerbadoexacerbando
Indikative
1. Present
euexacerbo
tuexacerbas
eleexacerba
nósexacerbamos
  
elesexacerbam
8. Perfect
eutenho exacerbado
voitens exacerbado
eletem exacerbado
nóstemos exacerbado
  
elestêm exacerbado
2. Imperfect
euexacerbava
voiexacerbavas
eleexacerbava
nósexacerbávamos
  
elesexacerbavam
9. Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
eutinha exacerbado
voitinhas exacerbado
eletinha exacerbado
nóstínhamos exacerbado
  
elestinham exacerbado
4a. Future
euexacerbarei
voiexacerbarás
eleexacerbará
nósexacerbaremos
  
elesexacerbarão
11a. Future perfect or future anterior
euterei exacerbado
voiterás exacerbado
eleterá exacerbado
nósteremos exacerbado
  
elesterão exacerbado
Simple past
euexacerbei
voiexacerbaste
eleexacerbou
nósexacerbámos
  
elesexacerbaram
Past perfect
euexacerbara
voiexacerbaras
eleexacerbara
nósexacerbáramos
  
elesexacerbaram
Conditional
5. Conditional present
euexacerbaria
voiexacerbarias
eleexacerbaria
nósexacerbaríamos
  
elesexacerbariam
12. Conditional perfect
euteria exacerbado
voiterias exacerbado
eleteria exacerbado
nósteríamos exacerbado
  
elesteriam exacerbado
Subjunctive
6. Present
euexacerbe
voiexacerbes
eleexacerbe
nósexacerbemos
  
elesexacerbem
13. Perfect
eutenha exacerbado
voitenhas exacerbado
eletenha exacerbado
nóstenhamos exacerbado
  
elestenham exacerbado
Imperfect
euexacerbasse
voiexacerbasses
eleexacerbasse
nósexacerbássemos
  
eles
Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
eutivesse exacerbado
voitivesses exacerbado
eletivesse exacerbado
nóstivéssemos exacerbado
  
elestivessem exacerbado
Future
euexacerbar
voiexacerbares
eleexacerbar
nósexacerbarmos
  
elesexacerbarem
Future perfect or future anterior
eutiver exacerbado
voitiveres exacerbado
eletiver exacerbado
nóstivermos exacerbado
  
elestiverem exacerbado
Imperative
Affirmative
tuexacerba
eleexacerbe
nósexacerbemos
  
elesexacerbem
Personal infinitive
Present
euexacerbar
tuexacerbares
eleexacerbar
nósexacerbarmos
  
elesexacerbarem
Perfect
euter exacerbado
tuteres exacerbado
eleter exacerbado
nóstermos exacerbado
  
elesterem exacerbado
Your last searches