Portuguese-Swedish translation of mudar

Translation of the word mudar from portuguese to swedish, with synonyms, antonyms, verb conjugation, pronunciation, anagrams, examples of use.

mudar in Swedish

mudar
geralverb ändra sig
  cobraverb ömsa
  aparelho elétricoverb slå över
  répteisverb ömsa
  mudançaverb gå över till
  mercadoriasverb byta
  opiniãoverb avvika från
  tempoverb växla, skifta, variera
  alterarverb ändra, förändra, förvandla, modifiera
Synonyms for mudar
Similar words

 
 

mudar as verb
InfinitiveParticipleGerundio
mudarmudadomudando
Indikative
1. Present
eumudo
tumudas
elemuda
nósmudamos
  
elesmudam
8. Perfect
eutenho mudado
voitens mudado
eletem mudado
nóstemos mudado
  
elestêm mudado
2. Imperfect
eumudava
voimudavas
elemudava
nósmudávamos
  
elesmudavam
9. Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
eutinha mudado
voitinhas mudado
eletinha mudado
nóstínhamos mudado
  
elestinham mudado
4a. Future
eumudarei
voimudarás
elemudará
nósmudaremos
  
elesmudarão
11a. Future perfect or future anterior
euterei mudado
voiterás mudado
eleterá mudado
nósteremos mudado
  
elesterão mudado
Simple past
eumudei
voimudaste
elemudou
nósmudámos
  
elesmudaram
Past perfect
eumudara
voimudaras
elemudara
nósmudáramos
  
elesmudaram
Conditional
5. Conditional present
eumudaria
voimudarias
elemudaria
nósmudaríamos
  
elesmudariam
12. Conditional perfect
euteria mudado
voiterias mudado
eleteria mudado
nósteríamos mudado
  
elesteriam mudado
Subjunctive
6. Present
eumude
voimudes
elemude
nósmudemos
  
elesmudem
13. Perfect
eutenha mudado
voitenhas mudado
eletenha mudado
nóstenhamos mudado
  
elestenham mudado
Imperfect
eumudasse
voimudasses
elemudasse
nósmudássemos
  
eles
Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
eutivesse mudado
voitivesses mudado
eletivesse mudado
nóstivéssemos mudado
  
elestivessem mudado
Future
eumudar
voimudares
elemudar
nósmudarmos
  
elesmudarem
Future perfect or future anterior
eutiver mudado
voitiveres mudado
eletiver mudado
nóstivermos mudado
  
elestiverem mudado
Imperative
Affirmative
tumuda
elemude
nósmudemos
  
elesmudem
Personal infinitive
Present
eumudar
tumudares
elemudar
nósmudarmos
  
elesmudarem
Perfect
euter mudado
tuteres mudado
eleter mudado
nóstermos mudado
  
elesterem mudado
Your last searches