Spanish-Norwegian translation of fosilizarse

Translation of the word fosilizarse from spanish to norwegian, with synonyms, antonyms, verb conjugation, pronunciation, anagrams, examples of use.

fosilizarse in Norwegian

fosilizarse
ideaverb forstokkes, forherdes
Similar words

 
 

fosilizarse as verb
InfinitiveGerundioPast participle
fosilizarsefosilizándosefosilizado
Indikative
1. Present
yofosilizo
tufosilizas
elfosiliza
nosotrosfosilizamos
vosotrosfosilizáis
ellosfosilizan
8. Perfect
yohe fosilizado
tuhas fosilizado
elha fosilizado
nosotroshemos fosilizado
vosotroshabéis fosilizado
elloshan fosilizado
2. Imperfect
yofosilizaba
tufosilizabas
elfosilizaba
nosotrosfosilizábamos
vosotrosfosilizabais
ellosfosilizaban
9. Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
yohabía fosilizado
tuhabías fosilizado
elhabía fosilizado
nosotroshabíamos fosilizado
vosotroshabíais fosilizado
elloshabían fosilizado
3. Preterit
yofosilicé
tufosilizaste
elfosilizó
nosotrosfosilizamos
vosotrosfosilizasteis
ellosfosilizaron
10. Past preterit
yohube fosilizado
tuhubiste fosilizado
elhubo fosilizado
nosotroshubimos fosilizado
vosotroshubisteis fosilizado
elloshubieron fosilizado
4a. Future
yofosilizaré
tufosilizarás
elfosilizará
nosotrosfosilizaremos
vosotrosfosilizaréis
ellosfosilizarán
11a. Future perfect or future anterior
yohabré fosilizado
tuhabrás fosilizado
elhabrá fosilizado
nosotroshabremos fosilizado
vosotroshabréis fosilizado
elloshabrán fosilizado
Conditional
5. Conditional present
yofosilizaría
tufosilizarías
elfosilizaría
nosotrosfosilizaríamos
vosotrosfosilizaríais
ellosfosilizarían
12. Conditional perfect
yohabría fosilizado
tuhabrías fosilizado
elhabría fosilizado
nosotroshabríamos fosilizado
vosotroshabríais fosilizado
elloshabrían fosilizado
Subjunctive
6. Subject
yofosilice
tufosilices
elfosilice
nosotrosfosilicemos
vosotrosfosilicéis
ellosfosilicen
13. Present perfect
yohaya fosilizado
tuhayas fosilizado
elhaya fosilizado
nosotroshayamos fosilizado
vosotroshayáis fosilizado
elloshayan fosilizado
7a. Imperfect or Past subjunctive
yofosilizara
tufosilizaras
elfosilizara
nosotrosfosilizáramos
vosotrosfosilizarais
ellosfosilizaran
14a. Plusperfect or Past perf. subjunctive
yohubiera fosilizado
tuhubieras fosilizado
elhubiera fosilizado
nosotroshubiéramos fosilizado
vosotroshubierais fosilizado
elloshubieran fosilizado
7b. - Or - (Possible to use both)
yofosilizase
tufosilizases
elfosilizase
nosotrosfosilizásemos
vosotrosfosilizaseis
ellosfosilizasen
14b. - Or - (Possible to use both)
yohubiese fosilizado
tuhubieses fosilizado
elhubiese fosilizado
nosotroshubiésemos fosilizado
vosotroshubieseis fosilizado
elloshubiesen fosilizado
Imperative
Affirmative
tufosilízate
elfosilícese
nosotrosfosilicémonos
vosotrosfosilizaos
ellosfosilícense
Negative
tuno fosilices
elno fosilice
nosotrosno fosilicemos
vosotrosno fosilicéis
ellosno fosilicen
Your last searches