Spanish-Swedish translation of mofarse

 
 

mofarse as verb
InfinitiveGerundioPast participle
mofarsemofándosemofado
Indikative
1. Present
yomofo
tumofas
elmofa
nosotrosmofamos
vosotrosmofáis
ellosmofan
8. Perfect
yohe mofado
tuhas mofado
elha mofado
nosotroshemos mofado
vosotroshabéis mofado
elloshan mofado
2. Imperfect
yomofaba
tumofabas
elmofaba
nosotrosmofábamos
vosotrosmofabais
ellosmofaban
9. Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
yohabía mofado
tuhabías mofado
elhabía mofado
nosotroshabíamos mofado
vosotroshabíais mofado
elloshabían mofado
3. Preterit
yomofé
tumofaste
elmofó
nosotrosmofamos
vosotrosmofasteis
ellosmofaron
10. Past preterit
yohube mofado
tuhubiste mofado
elhubo mofado
nosotroshubimos mofado
vosotroshubisteis mofado
elloshubieron mofado
4a. Future
yomofaré
tumofarás
elmofará
nosotrosmofaremos
vosotrosmofaréis
ellosmofarán
11a. Future perfect or future anterior
yohabré mofado
tuhabrás mofado
elhabrá mofado
nosotroshabremos mofado
vosotroshabréis mofado
elloshabrán mofado
Conditional
5. Conditional present
yomofaría
tumofarías
elmofaría
nosotrosmofaríamos
vosotrosmofaríais
ellosmofarían
12. Conditional perfect
yohabría mofado
tuhabrías mofado
elhabría mofado
nosotroshabríamos mofado
vosotroshabríais mofado
elloshabrían mofado
Subjunctive
6. Subject
yomofe
tumofes
elmofe
nosotrosmofemos
vosotrosmoféis
ellosmofen
13. Present perfect
yohaya mofado
tuhayas mofado
elhaya mofado
nosotroshayamos mofado
vosotroshayáis mofado
elloshayan mofado
7a. Imperfect or Past subjunctive
yomofara
tumofaras
elmofara
nosotrosmofáramos
vosotrosmofarais
ellosmofaran
14a. Plusperfect or Past perf. subjunctive
yohubiera mofado
tuhubieras mofado
elhubiera mofado
nosotroshubiéramos mofado
vosotroshubierais mofado
elloshubieran mofado
7b. - Or - (Possible to use both)
yomofase
tumofases
elmofase
nosotrosmofásemos
vosotrosmofaseis
ellosmofasen
14b. - Or - (Possible to use both)
yohubiese mofado
tuhubieses mofado
elhubiese mofado
nosotroshubiésemos mofado
vosotroshubieseis mofado
elloshubiesen mofado
Imperative
Affirmative
tumófate
elmófese
nosotrosmofémonos
vosotrosmofaos
ellosmófense
Negative
tuno te mofes
elno se mofe
nosotrosno nos mofemos
vosotrosno os moféis
ellosno se mofen
Your last searches