No translation found.

Unfortunately, we did not find any translations for the keyword adaptera. Please make sure that you spelled the word correctly.


Remember that you might find the translation you are looking for if you write the word in singular form (instead of plural) or infinitive (instead of a conjugated form of a verb).


We are working hard to add missing translations, so please bear with us.


Similar words

 
 

adaptera as verb
InfinitiveGerundioPast participle
(Att) adapteraadapterandeadapterat
Indikative
1. Present
jagadapterar
duadapterar
hanadapterar
viadapterar
niadapterar
deadapterar
8. Perfect
jaghar adapterat
duhar adapterat
hanhar adapterat
vihar adapterat
nihar adapterat
dehar adapterat
2. Imperfect
jagadapterade
duadapterade
hanadapterade
viadapterade
niadapterade
deadapterade
9. Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
jaghade adapterat
duhade adapterat
hanhade adapterat
vihade adapterat
nihade adapterat
dehade adapterat
4a. Future
jagskall adaptera
duskall adaptera
hanskall adaptera
viskall adaptera
niskall adaptera
deskall adaptera
11a. Future perfect or future anterior
jagskall ha adapterat
duskall ha adapterat
hanskall ha adapterat
viskall ha adapterat
niskall ha adapterat
deskall ha adapterat
4b. - Or - (Possible to use both)
jagkommer att adaptera
dukommer att adaptera
hankommer att adaptera
vikommer att adaptera
nikommer att adaptera
dekommer att adaptera
11b. - Or - (Possible to use both)
jagkommer att ha adapterat
dukommer att ha adapterat
hankommer att ha adapterat
vikommer att ha adapterat
nikommer att ha adapterat
dekommer att ha adapterat
Conditional
5. Conditional present
jagskulle adaptera
duskulle adaptera
hanskulle adaptera
viskulle adaptera
niskulle adaptera
deskulle adaptera
12. Conditional perfect
jagskulle ha adapterat
duskulle ha adapterat
hanskulle ha adapterat
viskulle ha adapterat
niskulle ha adapterat
deskulle ha adapterat
Subjunctive
6. Subject
jagmå adaptera
dumå adaptera
hanmå adaptera
vimå adaptera
nimå adaptera
demå adaptera
13.Present perfect
jagmå ha adapterat
dumå ha adapterat
hanmå ha adapterat
vimå ha adapterat
nimå ha adapterat
demå ha adapterat
Imperative
Affirmative
duadaptera
viLåt oss adaptera
niadaptera
Negative
duadaptera inte
niadaptera inte