No translation found.

Unfortunately, we did not find any translations for the keyword etablera. Please make sure that you spelled the word correctly.


Remember that you might find the translation you are looking for if you write the word in singular form (instead of plural) or infinitive (instead of a conjugated form of a verb).


We are working hard to add missing translations, so please bear with us.


Similar words

 
 

etablera as verb
InfinitiveGerundioPast participle
(Att) etableraetablerandeetablerat
Indikative
1. Present
jagetablerar
duetablerar
hanetablerar
vietablerar
nietablerar
deetablerar
8. Perfect
jaghar etablerat
duhar etablerat
hanhar etablerat
vihar etablerat
nihar etablerat
dehar etablerat
2. Imperfect
jagetablerade
duetablerade
hanetablerade
vietablerade
nietablerade
deetablerade
9. Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
jaghade etablerat
duhade etablerat
hanhade etablerat
vihade etablerat
nihade etablerat
dehade etablerat
4a. Future
jagskall etablera
duskall etablera
hanskall etablera
viskall etablera
niskall etablera
deskall etablera
11a. Future perfect or future anterior
jagskall ha etablerat
duskall ha etablerat
hanskall ha etablerat
viskall ha etablerat
niskall ha etablerat
deskall ha etablerat
4b. - Or - (Possible to use both)
jagkommer att etablera
dukommer att etablera
hankommer att etablera
vikommer att etablera
nikommer att etablera
dekommer att etablera
11b. - Or - (Possible to use both)
jagkommer att ha etablerat
dukommer att ha etablerat
hankommer att ha etablerat
vikommer att ha etablerat
nikommer att ha etablerat
dekommer att ha etablerat
Conditional
5. Conditional present
jagskulle etablera
duskulle etablera
hanskulle etablera
viskulle etablera
niskulle etablera
deskulle etablera
12. Conditional perfect
jagskulle ha etablerat
duskulle ha etablerat
hanskulle ha etablerat
viskulle ha etablerat
niskulle ha etablerat
deskulle ha etablerat
Subjunctive
6. Subject
jagmå etablera
dumå etablera
hanmå etablera
vimå etablera
nimå etablera
demå etablera
13.Present perfect
jagmå ha etablerat
dumå ha etablerat
hanmå ha etablerat
vimå ha etablerat
nimå ha etablerat
demå ha etablerat
Imperative
Affirmative
duetablera
viLåt oss etablera
nietablera
Negative
duetablera inte
nietablera inte