No translation found.

Unfortunately, we did not find any translations for the keyword frisera. Please make sure that you spelled the word correctly.


Remember that you might find the translation you are looking for if you write the word in singular form (instead of plural) or infinitive (instead of a conjugated form of a verb).


We are working hard to add missing translations, so please bear with us.


Similar words

 
 

frisera as verb
InfinitiveGerundioPast participle
(Att) friserafriserandefriserat
Indikative
1. Present
jagfriserar
dufriserar
hanfriserar
vifriserar
nifriserar
defriserar
8. Perfect
jaghar friserat
duhar friserat
hanhar friserat
vihar friserat
nihar friserat
dehar friserat
2. Imperfect
jagfriserade
dufriserade
hanfriserade
vifriserade
nifriserade
defriserade
9. Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
jaghade friserat
duhade friserat
hanhade friserat
vihade friserat
nihade friserat
dehade friserat
4a. Future
jagskall frisera
duskall frisera
hanskall frisera
viskall frisera
niskall frisera
deskall frisera
11a. Future perfect or future anterior
jagskall ha friserat
duskall ha friserat
hanskall ha friserat
viskall ha friserat
niskall ha friserat
deskall ha friserat
4b. - Or - (Possible to use both)
jagkommer att frisera
dukommer att frisera
hankommer att frisera
vikommer att frisera
nikommer att frisera
dekommer att frisera
11b. - Or - (Possible to use both)
jagkommer att ha friserat
dukommer att ha friserat
hankommer att ha friserat
vikommer att ha friserat
nikommer att ha friserat
dekommer att ha friserat
Conditional
5. Conditional present
jagskulle frisera
duskulle frisera
hanskulle frisera
viskulle frisera
niskulle frisera
deskulle frisera
12. Conditional perfect
jagskulle ha friserat
duskulle ha friserat
hanskulle ha friserat
viskulle ha friserat
niskulle ha friserat
deskulle ha friserat
Subjunctive
6. Subject
jagmå frisera
dumå frisera
hanmå frisera
vimå frisera
nimå frisera
demå frisera
13.Present perfect
jagmå ha friserat
dumå ha friserat
hanmå ha friserat
vimå ha friserat
nimå ha friserat
demå ha friserat
Imperative
Affirmative
dufrisera
viLåt oss frisera
nifrisera
Negative
dufrisera inte
nifrisera inte