No translation found.

Unfortunately, we did not find any translations for the keyword klarna. Please make sure that you spelled the word correctly.


Remember that you might find the translation you are looking for if you write the word in singular form (instead of plural) or infinitive (instead of a conjugated form of a verb).


We are working hard to add missing translations, so please bear with us.


Similar words

 
 

klarna as verb
InfinitiveGerundioPast participle
(Att) klarnaklarnandeklarnat
Indikative
1. Present
jagklarnar
duklarnar
hanklarnar
viklarnar
niklarnar
deklarnar
8. Perfect
jaghar klarnat
duhar klarnat
hanhar klarnat
vihar klarnat
nihar klarnat
dehar klarnat
2. Imperfect
jagklarnade
duklarnade
hanklarnade
viklarnade
niklarnade
deklarnade
9. Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
jaghade klarnat
duhade klarnat
hanhade klarnat
vihade klarnat
nihade klarnat
dehade klarnat
4a. Future
jagskall klarna
duskall klarna
hanskall klarna
viskall klarna
niskall klarna
deskall klarna
11a. Future perfect or future anterior
jagskall ha klarnat
duskall ha klarnat
hanskall ha klarnat
viskall ha klarnat
niskall ha klarnat
deskall ha klarnat
4b. - Or - (Possible to use both)
jagkommer att klarna
dukommer att klarna
hankommer att klarna
vikommer att klarna
nikommer att klarna
dekommer att klarna
11b. - Or - (Possible to use both)
jagkommer att ha klarnat
dukommer att ha klarnat
hankommer att ha klarnat
vikommer att ha klarnat
nikommer att ha klarnat
dekommer att ha klarnat
Conditional
5. Conditional present
jagskulle klarna
duskulle klarna
hanskulle klarna
viskulle klarna
niskulle klarna
deskulle klarna
12. Conditional perfect
jagskulle ha klarnat
duskulle ha klarnat
hanskulle ha klarnat
viskulle ha klarnat
niskulle ha klarnat
deskulle ha klarnat
Subjunctive
6. Subject
jagmå klarna
dumå klarna
hanmå klarna
vimå klarna
nimå klarna
demå klarna
13.Present perfect
jagmå ha klarnat
dumå ha klarnat
hanmå ha klarnat
vimå ha klarnat
nimå ha klarnat
demå ha klarnat
Imperative
Affirmative
duklarna
viLåt oss klarna
niklarna
Negative
duklarna inte
niklarna inte