No translation found.

Unfortunately, we did not find any translations for the keyword kreera. Please make sure that you spelled the word correctly.


Remember that you might find the translation you are looking for if you write the word in singular form (instead of plural) or infinitive (instead of a conjugated form of a verb).


We are working hard to add missing translations, so please bear with us.


Similar words

 
 

kreera as verb
InfinitiveGerundioPast participle
(Att) kreerakreerandekreerat
Indikative
1. Present
jagkreerar
dukreerar
hankreerar
vikreerar
nikreerar
dekreerar
8. Perfect
jaghar kreerat
duhar kreerat
hanhar kreerat
vihar kreerat
nihar kreerat
dehar kreerat
2. Imperfect
jagkreerade
dukreerade
hankreerade
vikreerade
nikreerade
dekreerade
9. Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
jaghade kreerat
duhade kreerat
hanhade kreerat
vihade kreerat
nihade kreerat
dehade kreerat
4a. Future
jagskall kreera
duskall kreera
hanskall kreera
viskall kreera
niskall kreera
deskall kreera
11a. Future perfect or future anterior
jagskall ha kreerat
duskall ha kreerat
hanskall ha kreerat
viskall ha kreerat
niskall ha kreerat
deskall ha kreerat
4b. - Or - (Possible to use both)
jagkommer att kreera
dukommer att kreera
hankommer att kreera
vikommer att kreera
nikommer att kreera
dekommer att kreera
11b. - Or - (Possible to use both)
jagkommer att ha kreerat
dukommer att ha kreerat
hankommer att ha kreerat
vikommer att ha kreerat
nikommer att ha kreerat
dekommer att ha kreerat
Conditional
5. Conditional present
jagskulle kreera
duskulle kreera
hanskulle kreera
viskulle kreera
niskulle kreera
deskulle kreera
12. Conditional perfect
jagskulle ha kreerat
duskulle ha kreerat
hanskulle ha kreerat
viskulle ha kreerat
niskulle ha kreerat
deskulle ha kreerat
Subjunctive
6. Subject
jagmå kreera
dumå kreera
hanmå kreera
vimå kreera
nimå kreera
demå kreera
13.Present perfect
jagmå ha kreerat
dumå ha kreerat
hanmå ha kreerat
vimå ha kreerat
nimå ha kreerat
demå ha kreerat
Imperative
Affirmative
dukreera
viLåt oss kreera
nikreera
Negative
dukreera inte
nikreera inte