No translation found.

Unfortunately, we did not find any translations for the keyword påbjuda. Please make sure that you spelled the word correctly.


Remember that you might find the translation you are looking for if you write the word in singular form (instead of plural) or infinitive (instead of a conjugated form of a verb).


We are working hard to add missing translations, so please bear with us.


Similar words

 
 

påbjuda as verb
InfinitiveGerundioPast participle
(Att) påbjudapåbjudandepåbjudit
Indikative
1. Present
jagpåbjuder
dupåbjuder
hanpåbjuder
vipåbjuder
nipåbjuder
depåbjuder
8. Perfect
jaghar påbjudit
duhar påbjudit
hanhar påbjudit
vihar påbjudit
nihar påbjudit
dehar påbjudit
2. Imperfect
jagpåbjöd
dupåbjöd
hanpåbjöd
vipåbjöd
nipåbjöd
depåbjöd
9. Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
jaghade påbjudit
duhade påbjudit
hanhade påbjudit
vihade påbjudit
nihade påbjudit
dehade påbjudit
4a. Future
jagskall påbjuda
duskall påbjuda
hanskall påbjuda
viskall påbjuda
niskall påbjuda
deskall påbjuda
11a. Future perfect or future anterior
jagskall ha påbjudit
duskall ha påbjudit
hanskall ha påbjudit
viskall ha påbjudit
niskall ha påbjudit
deskall ha påbjudit
4b. - Or - (Possible to use both)
jagkommer att påbjuda
dukommer att påbjuda
hankommer att påbjuda
vikommer att påbjuda
nikommer att påbjuda
dekommer att påbjuda
11b. - Or - (Possible to use both)
jagkommer att ha påbjudit
dukommer att ha påbjudit
hankommer att ha påbjudit
vikommer att ha påbjudit
nikommer att ha påbjudit
dekommer att ha påbjudit
Conditional
5. Conditional present
jagskulle påbjuda
duskulle påbjuda
hanskulle påbjuda
viskulle påbjuda
niskulle påbjuda
deskulle påbjuda
12. Conditional perfect
jagskulle ha påbjudit
duskulle ha påbjudit
hanskulle ha påbjudit
viskulle ha påbjudit
niskulle ha påbjudit
deskulle ha påbjudit
Subjunctive
6. Subject
jagmå påbjuda
dumå påbjuda
hanmå påbjuda
vimå påbjuda
nimå påbjuda
demå påbjuda
13.Present perfect
jagmå ha påbjudit
dumå ha påbjudit
hanmå ha påbjudit
vimå ha påbjudit
nimå ha påbjudit
demå ha påbjudit
Imperative
Affirmative
dupåbjud
viLåt oss påbjuda
nipåbjud
Negative
dupåbjud inte
nipåbjud inte