Swedish-Norwegian translation of absolvera

Translation of the word absolvera from swedish to norwegian, with synonyms, antonyms, verb conjugation, pronunciation, anagrams, examples of use.

absolvera in Norwegian

absolvera
allmänverb absolvere
Synonyms for absolvera
Similar words

 
 

absolvera as verb
InfinitiveGerundioPast participle
(Att) absolveraabsolverandeabsolverat
Indikative
1. Present
jagabsolverar
duabsolverar
hanabsolverar
viabsolverar
niabsolverar
deabsolverar
8. Perfect
jaghar absolverat
duhar absolverat
hanhar absolverat
vihar absolverat
nihar absolverat
dehar absolverat
2. Imperfect
jagabsolverade
duabsolverade
hanabsolverade
viabsolverade
niabsolverade
deabsolverade
9. Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
jaghade absolverat
duhade absolverat
hanhade absolverat
vihade absolverat
nihade absolverat
dehade absolverat
4a. Future
jagskall absolvera
duskall absolvera
hanskall absolvera
viskall absolvera
niskall absolvera
deskall absolvera
11a. Future perfect or future anterior
jagskall ha absolverat
duskall ha absolverat
hanskall ha absolverat
viskall ha absolverat
niskall ha absolverat
deskall ha absolverat
4b. - Or - (Possible to use both)
jagkommer att absolvera
dukommer att absolvera
hankommer att absolvera
vikommer att absolvera
nikommer att absolvera
dekommer att absolvera
11b. - Or - (Possible to use both)
jagkommer att ha absolverat
dukommer att ha absolverat
hankommer att ha absolverat
vikommer att ha absolverat
nikommer att ha absolverat
dekommer att ha absolverat
Conditional
5. Conditional present
jagskulle absolvera
duskulle absolvera
hanskulle absolvera
viskulle absolvera
niskulle absolvera
deskulle absolvera
12. Conditional perfect
jagskulle ha absolverat
duskulle ha absolverat
hanskulle ha absolverat
viskulle ha absolverat
niskulle ha absolverat
deskulle ha absolverat
Subjunctive
6. Subject
jagmå absolvera
dumå absolvera
hanmå absolvera
vimå absolvera
nimå absolvera
demå absolvera
13.Present perfect
jagmå ha absolverat
dumå ha absolverat
hanmå ha absolverat
vimå ha absolverat
nimå ha absolverat
demå ha absolverat
Imperative
Affirmative
duabsolvera
viLåt oss absolvera
niabsolvera
Negative
duabsolvera inte
niabsolvera inte
Your last searches