Swedish-Norwegian translation of absorbera

Translation of the word absorbera from swedish to norwegian, with synonyms, antonyms, verb conjugation, pronunciation, anagrams, examples of use.

absorbera in Norwegian

absorbera
vätskaverb absorbere
Synonyms for absorbera
Derived terms of absorbera
Similar words

 
 

absorbera as verb
InfinitiveGerundioPast participle
(Att) absorberaabsorberandeabsorberat
Indikative
1. Present
jagabsorberar
duabsorberar
hanabsorberar
viabsorberar
niabsorberar
deabsorberar
8. Perfect
jaghar absorberat
duhar absorberat
hanhar absorberat
vihar absorberat
nihar absorberat
dehar absorberat
2. Imperfect
jagabsorberade
duabsorberade
hanabsorberade
viabsorberade
niabsorberade
deabsorberade
9. Pluperfect indic. or Past perfect
jaghade absorberat
duhade absorberat
hanhade absorberat
vihade absorberat
nihade absorberat
dehade absorberat
4a. Future
jagskall absorbera
duskall absorbera
hanskall absorbera
viskall absorbera
niskall absorbera
deskall absorbera
11a. Future perfect or future anterior
jagskall ha absorberat
duskall ha absorberat
hanskall ha absorberat
viskall ha absorberat
niskall ha absorberat
deskall ha absorberat
4b. - Or - (Possible to use both)
jagkommer att absorbera
dukommer att absorbera
hankommer att absorbera
vikommer att absorbera
nikommer att absorbera
dekommer att absorbera
11b. - Or - (Possible to use both)
jagkommer att ha absorberat
dukommer att ha absorberat
hankommer att ha absorberat
vikommer att ha absorberat
nikommer att ha absorberat
dekommer att ha absorberat
Conditional
5. Conditional present
jagskulle absorbera
duskulle absorbera
hanskulle absorbera
viskulle absorbera
niskulle absorbera
deskulle absorbera
12. Conditional perfect
jagskulle ha absorberat
duskulle ha absorberat
hanskulle ha absorberat
viskulle ha absorberat
niskulle ha absorberat
deskulle ha absorberat
Subjunctive
6. Subject
jagmå absorbera
dumå absorbera
hanmå absorbera
vimå absorbera
nimå absorbera
demå absorbera
13.Present perfect
jagmå ha absorberat
dumå ha absorberat
hanmå ha absorberat
vimå ha absorberat
nimå ha absorberat
demå ha absorberat
Imperative
Affirmative
duabsorbera
viLåt oss absorbera
niabsorbera
Negative
duabsorbera inte
niabsorbera inte
Your last searches